timezones.de

03:29:23am
Flag Usbekistan

Pop Shahri
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

08:29am:23
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:0
Latitude:40.8764200
Longitude:71.1022000
Elevation:450m
Alternate names:Gorod Pap, Pop Shahrim