timezones.de

03:21:16am
Flag Usbekistan

Toshbuloq
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

08:21am:16
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:28.562
Latitude:40.9233900
Longitude:71.5721500
Elevation:412m
Alternate names:Tashbulak, Toshbuloqm