timezones.de

03:14:46am
Flag Usbekistan

Tŭragŭrghon Shahri
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

08:14am:46
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:0
Latitude:41.0033400
Longitude:71.5105600
Elevation:566m
Alternate names:Gorod Turakurgan, Turagurghon Shahri, Tŭragŭrghon Shahrim