timezones.de

09:15:12pm
Flag Usbekistan

Uychi
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

02:15am:12
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:29.683
Latitude:41.0807300
Longitude:71.9233100
Elevation:482m
Alternate names:Uichi, Ujchi, Uychi, Уйчиm