timezones.de

04:52:45am
Flag Usbekistan

Beshrabot
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

09:52am:45
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:40.1976100
Longitude:65.3352700
Elevation:336m
Alternate names:Besh-Rabad, Beshrabot, Beshravatm