timezones.de

02:26:53am
Flag Usbekistan

Karmana Shahri
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

07:26am:53
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:40.1378200
Longitude:65.3754500
Elevation:350m
Alternate names:Gorod Karmana, Karmana Shahrim