timezones.de

03:07:40am
Flag Usbekistan

Konimex
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

08:07am:40
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:40.2759300
Longitude:65.1451100
Elevation:323m
Alternate names:Kanimekh, Kenimech, Kenimekh, Konimekh, Konimexm