timezones.de

04:40:41pm
Advert
Flag Usbekistan

Navoiy
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

09:40pm:41
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:129.725
Latitude:40.0844400
Longitude:65.3791700
Elevation:392m
Alternate names:Kermene, Kermine, NVI, Nava, Navoi, Navoiy, Navojis, Navoy, Navoï, Nawoi, Nawoiy, Nazoy, na wo yi, naboi, navo'i, navu~ai, nwayy azbkstan, Навои, Навої, نوایی، ازبکستان, نەڤایی, नवोई, ਨਵੋਈ, ナヴァーイー, 纳沃伊, 나보이m
Advert