timezones.de

01:39:12am
Flag Usbekistan

Nurota Shahri
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

06:39am:12
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:40.5676200
Longitude:65.6794700
Elevation:497m
Alternate names:Gorod Nurata, Nurota Shahrim