timezones.de

05:01:28am
Flag Usbekistan

Qiziltepa Shahri
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

10:01am:28
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:40.0254000
Longitude:64.8288500
Elevation:261m
Alternate names:Gorod Kyzyltepa, Qiziltepa Shahrim