timezones.de

05:51:42pm
Flag Usbekistan

Qiziltepa
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

10:51pm:42
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:13.558
Latitude:40.0330600
Longitude:64.8500000
Elevation:265m
Alternate names:Kizil-Tepe, Kyzyl Tepe, Kyzyltepa, Qiziltepam