timezones.de

06:26:12pm
Flag Usbekistan

Tomdibuloq
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

11:26pm:12
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:41.7508000
Longitude:64.6171100
Elevation:248m
Alternate names:Tamdy, Tamdybulak, Tomdibulog, Tomdibuloqm