timezones.de

01:24:31am
Flag Usbekistan

Uchquduq Shahri
Usbekistan - Navoiy

Current local time:

06:24am:30
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Navoiy
Population:0
Latitude:42.1500100
Longitude:63.5522100
Elevation:200m
Alternate names:Gorod Uchkuduk, Uchquduq Shahrim