timezones.de

01:51:43am
Flag Usbekistan

Beshkent Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

06:51am:42
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.8110700
Longitude:65.6424600
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:Beshkent Shahri, Gorod Beshkentm