timezones.de

01:03:41am
Flag Usbekistan

Chiroqchi Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

06:03am:41
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:39.0272700
Longitude:66.5808300
Elevation:529m
Alternate names:Chiroqchi Shahri, Gorod Chirakchim