timezones.de

05:02:37am
Flag Usbekistan

G‘uzor Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

10:02am:37
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.6259600
Longitude:66.2451500
Elevation:517m
Alternate names:G`uzor Shahri, Ghuzor Shahri, Gorod Guzar, G‘uzor Shahrim