timezones.de

09:41:49pm
Flag Usbekistan

G’uzor
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

02:41am:49
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:25.368
Latitude:38.6208300
Longitude:66.2480600
Elevation:524m
Alternate names:G'uzor, Ghuzor, Gusar, Guzar, G’uzorm