timezones.de

04:47:01pm
Advert
Flag Usbekistan

Kitob Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

09:47pm:01
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:39.1225100
Longitude:66.8757000
Elevation:644m
Alternate names:Gorod Kitab, Kitob Shahrim
Advert