timezones.de

08:27:54pm
Flag Usbekistan

Kitob
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

01:27am:54
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:41.938
Latitude:39.0842500
Longitude:66.8331800
Elevation:622m
Alternate names:Kitab, Kitob, Китобm