timezones.de

04:33:07am
Flag Usbekistan

Koson Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

09:33am:07
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:39.0447200
Longitude:65.5908200
Elevation:344m
Alternate names:Gorod Kasan, Koson Shahrim