timezones.de

04:58:39am
Flag Usbekistan

Muborak Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

09:58am:39
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:39.2577800
Longitude:65.1567400
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Gorod Mubarek, Muborak Shahrim