timezones.de

02:58:14am
Flag Usbekistan

Muborak
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

07:58am:14
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:29.180
Latitude:39.2552800
Longitude:65.1527800
Elevation:290m
Alternate names:Maburek, Mubarek, Muborak, Муборакm