timezones.de

09:51:54am
Advert
Flag Usbekistan

Mug’lon Shahar
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

02:51pm:54
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.9187800
Longitude:65.4121700
Elevation:327m
Alternate names:Mug'lon Shahar, Mughlon, Muglon, Mug’lon Shahar, Ul'yanovsk, Ul’yanovskm
Advert