timezones.de

05:50:42pm
Flag Usbekistan

Qorashina
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

10:50pm:42
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.3418500
Longitude:66.5634200
Elevation:939m
Alternate names:Karashina, Qorashinam