timezones.de

05:02:15am
Flag Usbekistan

Shahrisabz Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

10:02am:15
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:39.0520600
Longitude:66.8208300
Elevation:622m
Alternate names:Gorod Shakhrisabz, Shahrisabz Shahrim