timezones.de

02:18:40am
Flag Usbekistan

Yangi Mirishkor
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

07:18am:40
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.8514300
Longitude:65.2778900
Elevation:310m
Alternate names:Mirichkar, Mirishkor, Yangi Mirishkorm