timezones.de

03:41:23am
Flag Usbekistan

Yangi-Nishon Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

08:41am:23
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.6450100
Longitude:65.6895200
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:Gorod Yangi-Nishan, Yangi-Nishon Shahrim