timezones.de

01:06:36am
Flag Usbekistan

Amir Timur
Usbekistan - Toshkent

Current local time:

06:06am:35
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Toshkent
Population:0
Latitude:41.0194400
Longitude:68.9408300
Elevation:319m
Alternate names:Amir Timur, Eski Toshkent, Eski-Tashkent, Iski-Tashkentm