timezones.de

05:29:56pm
Flag Usbekistan

Qibray
Usbekistan - Toshkent

Current local time:

10:29pm:56
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Toshkent
Population:27.750
Latitude:41.3897200
Longitude:69.4650000
Elevation:534m
Alternate names:Kibrai, Kibray, Qibraym