timezones.de

03:10:39am
Flag Usbekistan

Tŭytepa
Usbekistan - Toshkent

Current local time:

08:10am:39
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Toshkent
Population:20.682
Latitude:41.0321000
Longitude:69.3625300
Elevation:395m
Alternate names:Toi-Tjube, Toi-Tyube, Tojtepa, Toy-Tyube, Toytepa, Tuytepa, Tŭytepa, Тойтепаm