timezones.de

04:07:35am
Flag Usbekistan

Ŭrtaowul
Usbekistan - Toshkent

Current local time:

09:07am:35
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Toshkent
Population:14.047
Latitude:41.1866700
Longitude:69.1452800
Elevation:386m
Alternate names:Urtaaul, Urtaowul, Ŭrtaowulm