timezones.de

01:50:06pm
Flag Vanuatu

Lakatoro
Vanuatu - Malampa

Current local time:

12:50am:06
Tuesday28.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Efate
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Vanuatu (VU)
Federal State:Malampa
Population:705
Latitude:-16.0999200
Longitude:167.4163600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Lakatoro, Лакатороm