timezones.de

12:02:23am
Flag Vanuatu

Port-Olry
Vanuatu - Sanma

Current local time:

11:02am:22
Monday20.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Efate
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Vanuatu (VU)
Federal State:Sanma
Population:1.951
Latitude:-15.0417500
Longitude:167.0726500
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Port-Olrym