timezones.de

04:10:13am
Flag Vanuatu

Isangel
Vanuatu - Tafea

Current local time:

03:10pm:13
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Efate
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Vanuatu (VU)
Federal State:Tafea
Population:1.437
Latitude:-19.5500000
Longitude:169.2666700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Isangel, Исангелm