timezones.de

09:19:39pm
Flag Vanuatu

Sola
Vanuatu - Torba

Current local time:

08:19am:39
Saturday25.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Efate
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Vanuatu (VU)
Federal State:Torba
Population:1.171
Latitude:-13.8833300
Longitude:167.5500000
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:SLH, Solam