timezones.de

08:57:01am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Fernando de Atabapo
Venezuela - Amazonas

Current local time:

04:57am:00
Sunday19.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Amazonas
Population:0
Latitude:4.0495600
Longitude:-67.7003200
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:San Fernando Atabapo, San Fernando de Atabapom
Advert