timezones.de

10:23:29am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Barcelona
Venezuela - Anzoátegui

Current local time:

06:23am:29
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Anzoátegui
Population:424.795
Latitude:10.1333300
Longitude:-64.7000000
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:BLA, Barcelona, Barcelono, Barselona, Gorad Barselona, ba sai luo na, baleusellona, barselona, baruserona, Барселона, Горад Барселона, ბარსელონა, バルセロナ, 巴塞羅那, 바르셀로나m
Advert