timezones.de

08:35:33am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Clarines
Venezuela - Anzoátegui

Current local time:

04:35am:33
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Anzoátegui
Population:0
Latitude:9.9399100
Longitude:-65.1651700
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Clarinesm
Advert