timezones.de

08:46:10am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Puerto La Cruz
Venezuela - Anzoátegui

Current local time:

04:46am:10
Friday20.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Anzoátegui
Population:370.000
Latitude:10.2166700
Longitude:-64.6166700
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Puehrto La Kruz, Puerto Cruz, Puerto de La Cruz, Puerto la Cruz, Пуэрто Ла Крузm
Advert