timezones.de

01:30:21pm
Flag Venezuela

Valle de Guanape
Venezuela - Anzoátegui

Current local time:

09:30am:21
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Anzoátegui
Population:0
Latitude:9.9099900
Longitude:-65.6740500
Elevation:281m
Alternate names:El Valle de Guanape, Valle de Guanapem