timezones.de

08:46:43am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Bruzual
Venezuela - Apure

Current local time:

04:46am:43
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Apure
Population:0
Latitude:8.0505200
Longitude:-69.3325700
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Bruzualm
Advert