timezones.de

06:21:45pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Elorza
Venezuela - Apure

Current local time:

02:21pm:45
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Apure
Population:0
Latitude:7.0608800
Longitude:-69.4976500
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:EOZ, Elorza, Paso del Vientom
Advert