timezones.de

07:22:01pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Fernando Apure
Venezuela - Apure

Current local time:

03:22pm:01
Sunday24.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Apure
Population:78.779
Latitude:7.8878200
Longitude:-67.4723600
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:San Fernando Apure, San Fernando de Apurem
Advert