timezones.de

09:34:45am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

San Juan de Payara
Venezuela - Apure

Current local time:

05:34am:45
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Apure
Population:0
Latitude:7.6456000
Longitude:-67.6067400
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:San Juan de Payaram
Advert