timezones.de

12:41:20pm
Flag Venezuela

Barbacoas
Venezuela - Aragua

Current local time:

08:41am:20
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Aragua
Population:0
Latitude:9.4785500
Longitude:-66.9745800
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Barbacoasm