timezones.de

01:51:35pm
Flag Venezuela

Ocumare de la Costa
Venezuela - Aragua

Current local time:

09:51am:35
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Aragua
Population:0
Latitude:10.4612700
Longitude:-67.7687200
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Ocumare de la Costam