timezones.de

06:28:35pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Turmero
Venezuela - Aragua

Current local time:

02:28pm:35
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Aragua
Population:344.700
Latitude:10.2285600
Longitude:-67.4742100
Elevation:475m
Alternate names:Turmerom
Advert