timezones.de

07:19:02pm
Advert
Flag Venezuela

Caramuca
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

03:19pm:02
Sunday24.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:8.5970800
Longitude:-70.3205600
Elevation:227m
Alternate names:Caramuca, Coramuca, La Caramucam
Advert