timezones.de

03:42:12am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

El Cantón
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

11:42pm:12
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:7.4772900
Longitude:-71.2956000
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Canton, Cantón, El Canton, El Cantónm
Advert