timezones.de

09:00:58am
Advert
Flag Venezuela

El Corozo
Venezuela - Barinas

Current local time:

05:00am:58
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Caracas
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Venezuela (VE)
Federal State:Barinas
Population:0
Latitude:8.5675000
Longitude:-70.3577800
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Corozo, Corozo Pando, El Corozom
Advert